Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CB10-5475)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6552  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6555  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A4 vs A62013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6563  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6568  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6561  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  13 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6571  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6573  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6579  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  14 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6584  60 Acres  12:00 PM  06 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6585  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6598  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 6590  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6594  Glacier Peak High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6604  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B0