Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B -- (0207-141CB10-0038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6550  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6553  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6557  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  S A4 vs A32013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6559  60 Acres  03:00 PM  06 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6568  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6572  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6577  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6575  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6586  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6598  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6592  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6596  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6603  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B6

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6582  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B5