Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0113333033033329 23  35 
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B0311330330331024 9  32 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3000301313000317 3  26 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A3300030011000314 -4  27 
 A1 : Eastside FC BU10 White B1303101000030113 7  25 
 A7 : 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0000033001300111 -14  24 
 A2 : WPFC B03 White (B)0030000303100010 -24  18 
 BYE000000000000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6552  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 6550  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6551  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6554  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0
 6556  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 7 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2
 6555  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A4 vs A62013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 6553  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6558  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0
 6549  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1WPFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B7
 6557  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  S A4 vs A32013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6560  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B0
 6559  60 Acres  03:00 PM  06 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0
 6563  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6567  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 1 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2
 6568  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  14 A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B3
 6566  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 6565  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6561  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  13 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6569  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A4 vs A22013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)1
 6572  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B4
 6570  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B1
 6571  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6562  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6576  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0
 6574  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7WPFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A6
 6573  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6578  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B0
 6580  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B2
 6577  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0
 6579  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  14 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6575  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6581  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B0
 6583  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A4 vs A72013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 6584  60 Acres  12:00 PM  06 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6564  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6586  60 Acres  10:30 AM  01 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B2
 6587  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B0
 6585  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4
 6588  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B04 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6598  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 6590  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6591  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 White B 1 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6592  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B0
 6594  Glacier Peak High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A3
 6593  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A4 vs A52013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6596  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 6595  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6600  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A7BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A0
 6599  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A4 vs A12013 Seattle United B03 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC BU10 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6589  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4WPFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B3

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6603  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6604  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B0
 6597  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B03 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A6
 6602  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.WPFC B03 White (B)0
 6601  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 White B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6582  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B5