Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
     


FWFC B01 White (B) -- (0302-112CB12-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6157  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A6 vs A4RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6165  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4PacNW B01 White C 3 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6202  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 1 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6170  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7FWFC B01 White (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6172  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW B01 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6173  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6181  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6152  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier B01 Green A 7 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6186  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6192  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC B01 White (B) 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6197  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC B01 White (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6206  Grasslawn Park  05:30 PM  GL A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 0 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6209  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6214  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Grey D 2 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)1