Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
     


Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D -- (0207-141CB12-0047)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6150  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6154  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6156  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 2 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6162  60 Acres  01:00 PM  24 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 5 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6169  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 1 vs.PacNW B01 White C8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6180  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6188  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier B01 Green A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6195  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3PacNW B01 White C 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6196  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6200  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6206  Grasslawn Park  05:30 PM  GL A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 0 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6210  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6177  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A10 vs A3SSC Shadow B 01 B 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6215  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D3