Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
     


SSC Shadow B 01 B -- (0645-002CB12-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6153  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A1SSC Shadow B 01 B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6166  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8SSC Shadow B 01 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6168  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A10Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6160  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A6 vs A10RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6181  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6159  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10PacNW B01 White C 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6189  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  8 A10 vs A6SSC Shadow B 01 B 4 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6218  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A10 vs A2SSC Shadow B 01 B 9 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6194  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2 A8 vs A10Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6198  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Eastside FC B01 Grey D 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6203  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A9SSC Shadow B 01 B 1 vs.PacNW B01 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6208  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6213  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  13 A10 vs A5SSC Shadow B 01 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6177  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  5 A10 vs A3SSC Shadow B 01 B 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D0