Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
     


Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CB12-4023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6153  Pending Availability   --    --  A10 vs A1SSC Shadow B 01 B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6155  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 9 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6167  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6176  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6201  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A6 vs A1RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6179  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6184  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6186  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A7

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6164  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6191  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 7 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6196  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 10 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6204  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A9Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 2 vs.PacNW B01 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6210  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6216  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier B01 Green A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A2