Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4
     


PacNW B01 White C -- (0308-202SB12-0092)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6161  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2PacNW B01 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6165  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4PacNW B01 White C 3 vs.FWFC B01 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6169  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D 1 vs.PacNW B01 White C8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6172  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9FWFC B01 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW B01 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6176  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6151  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED WHITE C 0 vs.PacNW B01 White C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6183  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8PacNW B01 White C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6159  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10PacNW B01 White C 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6187  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Eastside FC B01 Grey D 0 vs.PacNW B01 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6195  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3PacNW B01 White C 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Mercado-D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6203  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A9SSC Shadow B 01 B 1 vs.PacNW B01 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6204  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A9Three Rivers SC BU12 RCL Black - A 2 vs.PacNW B01 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6211  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A6 vs A9RVS Slammers B01 Hargett 0 vs.PacNW B01 White C4

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6217  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6PacNW B01 White C 6 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Hargett0