Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
     


Harbor Premier B96 Green A -- (0303-127CB17-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6775  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6810  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Wenatchee Fire B96 5 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6784  Peninsula High School  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6791  Peninsula High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B96 Green A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6799  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6778  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A6SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 3 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6802  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A6BYE 2 0 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6806  Meadowdale High School  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6816  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6817  60 Acres  11:00 AM  24 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6825  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6PacNW B96 Blue B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6828  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6835  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6844  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6848  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B96 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6852  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B96 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6855  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B962






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.