Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
     


SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson -- (0645-002CB17-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6824  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A9Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6785  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9PacNW B96 Blue B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6788  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A4SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6793  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A7SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 4 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6794  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Wenatchee Fire B96 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6797  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6778  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A6SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 3 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6805  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A3SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 0 vs.Wenatchee Fire B960

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6807  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A9BYE 1 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6821  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs BYE 1SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6811  Washington Park Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A92013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6829  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A9WPFC B96 White (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6849  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A5SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 4 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6777  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A1SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6838  Meadowdale High School  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A9NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6844  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6836  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 3 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6858  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A2SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.