Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
     


Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A -- (0207-141CB17-0060)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6773  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE 1Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6779  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2PacNW B96 Blue B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6786  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Wenatchee Fire B96 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6790  Doc Harris  05:00 PM  2 GR A5 vs A2Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6797  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6803  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2WPFC B96 White (B) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6812  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A2BYE 2 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6814  60 Acres  04:00 PM  24 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.Wenatchee Fire B965

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6817  60 Acres  11:00 AM  24 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6827  Georgetown Playfield  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A22013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6831  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 3 vs.NWN B96 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6832  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6839  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6841  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6845  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6781  Lynnwood High School  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6852  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B96 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6858  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A2SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.