Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
     


Wenatchee Fire B96 -- (0616-001OB17-5036)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6774  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B962

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6810  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Wenatchee Fire B96 5 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6786  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Wenatchee Fire B96 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6789  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYE 1Wenatchee Fire B96 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6794  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Wenatchee Fire B96 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6798  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Wenatchee Fire B96 8 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6805  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A3SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 0 vs.Wenatchee Fire B960

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6814  60 Acres  04:00 PM  24 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.Wenatchee Fire B965

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6820  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B961

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6822  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire B961

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6830  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW B96 Blue B 1 vs.Wenatchee Fire B966

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6833  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Wenatchee Fire B96 4 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6842  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Wenatchee Fire B96 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6782  Kirby Billingsly  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Wenatchee Fire B96 4 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6846  Walla Walla Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Wenatchee Fire B96 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6850  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire B960

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6855  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B962






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.