Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
     


Washington Timbers 96B REDS A -- (0537-215CB17-8279)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6774  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B962

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6824  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A9Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6784  Peninsula High School  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6787  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 0 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6790  Doc Harris  05:00 PM  2 GR A5 vs A2Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6800  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 1Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6801  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A52013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 6 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6808  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B96 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6809  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6819  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6828  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6849  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A5SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 4 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6833  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Wenatchee Fire B96 4 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6837  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5WPFC B96 White (B) 3 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6841  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6854  Peter S. Ogden  01:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A4Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6851  Peter S. Ogden  02:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A1Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.