Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : 2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A10333333130333131340 39  56 
 A9 : SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson33033331000333133136 24  43 
 A3 : Wenatchee Fire B9613300313003303101x25 22  46 
 A7 : WPFC B96 White (B)13000311303300331x25 6  34 
 A1 : NWN B96 Red A13300130100111131121 4  24 
 A5 : Washington Timbers 96B REDS A10301001311000311x16 -8  28 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B96 Green A30010003130100011x14 -22  19 
 A8 : PacNW B96 Blue B03000011013031000013 -29  25 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A0001000000100000114 -36  23 
 BYE 1000000000xxxxxxxxx0 0  0 
 BYE 200000xxxxxxxxxxxxx0 0  0 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6775  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6774  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B962
 6773  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYE 1Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.BYE 10
 6776  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6779  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2PacNW B96 Blue B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A3
 6824  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A5 vs A9Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson5
 6810  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A6Wenatchee Fire B96 5 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6785  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9PacNW B96 Blue B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson5
 6783  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 BYE 1 vs A4BYE 1 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A0
 6784  Peninsula High School  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6786  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Wenatchee Fire B96 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A1
 6788  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A4SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A4
 6787  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 0 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6789  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs BYE 1Wenatchee Fire B96 0 vs.BYE 10
 6791  Peninsula High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B96 Green A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6792  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4PacNW B96 Blue B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A6
 6793  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A7SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 4 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1
 6790  Doc Harris  05:00 PM  2 GR A5 vs A2Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6794  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Wenatchee Fire B96 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson2
 6795  Shoreline Center  12:45 PM  A A4 vs A72013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6798  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Wenatchee Fire B96 8 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6797  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3
 6796  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7NWN B96 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)0
 6799  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1
 6800  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYE 1Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6778  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A6SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 3 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6802  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A6BYE 2 0 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A0
 6803  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2WPFC B96 White (B) 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2
 6805  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A3SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 0 vs.Wenatchee Fire B960
 6804  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1PacNW B96 Blue B 2 vs.NWN B96 Red A4
 6801  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  B A4 vs A52013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 6 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6807  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 1 vs A9BYE 1 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson0
 6808  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B96 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A2
 6806  Meadowdale High School  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6812  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A2BYE 2 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A0
 6809  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1
 6813  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  11 A8 vs A7PacNW B96 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6815  Shoreline Center  02:00 PM  B A4 vs A82013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6816  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2
 6814  60 Acres  04:00 PM  24 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.Wenatchee Fire B965

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6817  60 Acres  11:00 AM  24 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A2
 6818  Magnuson  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6819  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6820  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3WPFC B96 White (B) 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B961
 6821  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs BYE 1SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6825  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6PacNW B96 Blue B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A3
 6811  Washington Park Playfield  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A92013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson1
 6822  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire B961
 6823  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE 12013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 0 vs.BYE 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6826  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYE 1NWN B96 Red A 0 vs.BYE 10
 6829  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A9WPFC B96 White (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3
 6828  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B96 Green A1
 6830  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3PacNW B96 Blue B 1 vs.Wenatchee Fire B966
 6827  Georgetown Playfield  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A22013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6831  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 3 vs.NWN B96 Red A3
 6849  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A5SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 4 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A2
 6835  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6777  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A1SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6834  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A1BYE 2 0 vs.NWN B96 Red A0
 6832  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)3
 6833  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Wenatchee Fire B96 4 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6839  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B2
 6837  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5WPFC B96 White (B) 3 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A0
 6838  Meadowdale High School  02:50 PM  1 A1 vs A9NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6842  Kirby Billingsly  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Wenatchee Fire B96 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A2
 6844  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Harbor Premier B96 Green A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson3
 6840  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6841  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 96B REDS A5
 6843  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A7BYE 2 0 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6780  Meadowdale High School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4NWN B96 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A1
 6836  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A8SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 3 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B1
 6782  Kirby Billingsly  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Wenatchee Fire B96 4 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6848  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B96 Green A 1 vs.WPFC B96 White (B)4
 6846  Walla Walla Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Wenatchee Fire B96 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6845  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A3
 6847  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE 2 vs A8BYE 2 0 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6854  Peter S. Ogden  01:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A4Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B96 Copa A3
 6781  Lynnwood High School  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A2NWN B96 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6853  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8WPFC B96 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B96 Blue B0
 6852  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B96 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A3
 6850  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United B96 Copa A 3 vs.Wenatchee Fire B960
 6851  Peter S. Ogden  02:00 PM  Nort A5 vs A1Washington Timbers 96B REDS A 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6856  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1WPFC B96 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B96 Red A1
 6857  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs BYE 1PacNW B96 Blue B 0 vs.BYE 10
 6858  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A2SSC Shadow B 96 A - Johnson 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B96-Hattrup-A2
 6855  Peninsula High School  10:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B96 Green A 2 vs.Wenatchee Fire B962






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.