|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4864 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 4836 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 06 | A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 1 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 3 | 4822 | Cavelero Mid High School | 04:00 PM | Soc | A2 vs A1 | Washington Rush B02 A | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4843 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 4815 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A3 | FC Alliance B02 B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 4 | 4851 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 11:00 AM | U111 | A6 vs A7 | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4852 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | U112 | A6 vs A4 | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 0 | 4844 | Lynnwood High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4837 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 06 | A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 B | 1 | 4829 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 10 | A3 vs A6 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 2 | 4865 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A5 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 6 | vs. | NWN B02 Blue B | 3 | 4857 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4823 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:00 PM | Soc | A2 vs A4 | Washington Rush B02 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 1 | 4858 | Woodinville Sports Field | 07:00 PM | 6 | BYE vs A1 | BYE | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4838 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 06 | A4 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 1 | 4828 | Cavelero Mid High School | 01:30 PM | Soc | A2 vs A6 | Washington Rush B02 A | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 5 | 4859 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | 0 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4821 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A1 vs A6 | FC Alliance B02 B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 2 | 4824 | Cavelero Mid High School | 11:30 AM | Soc | A2 vs A7 | Washington Rush B02 A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4866 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A3 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 2 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 3 | 4845 | Ballinger Playfield | 03:00 PM | BP | A5 vs A2 | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 A | 2 | 4861 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4867 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A2 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 A | 0 | 4854 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 12:00 PM | U112 | A6 vs A1 | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 8 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4818 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs BYE | FC Alliance B02 B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 4830 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 10 | A3 vs A5 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 4 | vs. | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | 4840 | Hartman Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4848 | Ballinger Playfield | 10:30 AM | BP | A5 vs A6 | NWN B02 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers SC BU11 RCL Black - A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4831 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A3 vs A2 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 A | 0 | 4868 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | A7 vs A1 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 B | 0 | 4846 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | NWN B02 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 3 | 4862 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 McDermott | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4816 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 6 | A1 vs A5 | FC Alliance B02 B | 4 | vs. | NWN B02 Blue B | 2 | 4856 | Game Farm Park | 01:30 PM | W | A9 vs A3 | RVS Slammers B02 McDermott | 3 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4819 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A4 | FC Alliance B02 B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 4 | 4853 | Game Farm Park | 01:30 PM | W | A9 vs A2 | RVS Slammers B02 McDermott | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 A | 0 | 4847 | Ballinger Playfield | 02:50 PM | BP | A5 vs A7 | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 5 | 4855 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE | RVS Slammers B02 McDermott | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4869 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A9 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 McDermott | 0 | 4826 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Washington Rush B02 A | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 4832 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 7 | A3 vs A1 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 B | 1 | 4841 | 60 Acres | 03:00 PM | 23 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 3 | vs. | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4842 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | 4827 | Mill Creek Sports Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Washington Rush B02 A | 2 | vs. | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4863 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A7 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 0 | 4820 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A2 | FC Alliance B02 B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 A | 0 | 4833 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A3 vs A4 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4834 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 7 | A3 vs A7 | PacNW B02 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 1 | 4850 | Game Farm Park | 03:00 PM | W | A9 vs A5 | RVS Slammers B02 McDermott | 5 | vs. | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4870 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 3 | 4825 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:30 PM | Soc | A2 vs A3 | Washington Rush B02 A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B02 Blue B | 1 | 4849 | Mountlake Terrace High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A1 | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 B | 4 | 4835 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | PacNW B02 Blue B | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4817 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A7 | FC Alliance B02 B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 4839 | Hartman Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 A | 1 | 4860 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | 0 | vs. | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|