|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6718 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A4 vs A3 | PacNW B02 Gold D | 4 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | 6717 | Cavelero Mid High School | 02:30 PM | Soc | A2 vs A1 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 C | 1 | 6719 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE 1 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6723 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A6 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 6722 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:00 PM | Soc | A2 vs A4 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B02 Gold D | 1 | 6721 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A1 vs A3 | FC Alliance B02 C | 3 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 2 | 6724 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6725 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A3 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6730 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE 1 | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 6728 | Starfire Complex | 10:30 AM | 7 | A4 vs A1 | PacNW B02 Gold D | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 C | 6 | 6729 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 13 | A6 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6726 | Perry Soccer Complex | 11:00 AM | 9 | A5 vs A4 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 2 | vs. | PacNW B02 Gold D | 9 | 6731 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 13 | A6 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 C | 2 | 6732 | Game Farm Park | 12:00 PM | W | A7 vs A2 | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6734 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A4 vs A7 | PacNW B02 Gold D | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 5 | 6733 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:45 PM | 6 | A1 vs BYE 1 | FC Alliance B02 C | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 6736 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 13 | A6 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 2 | 6735 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6765 | Pending Availability 1 |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | 6720 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | A7 vs A6 | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6739 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 13 | A6 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B02 Gold D | 0 | 6738 | Perry Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A1 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 C | 5 | 6740 | Game Farm Park | 03:00 PM | W | A7 vs A3 | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 3 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 2 | 6737 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A2 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6741 | Woodinville Sports Field | 08:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A6 | FC Alliance B02 C | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 6742 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 0 | 6744 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 10 | A4 vs A5 | PacNW B02 Gold D | 4 | vs. | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 0 | 6743 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE 1 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6745 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod | A3 vs A2 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6746 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A4 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | PacNW B02 Gold D | 0 | 6747 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 13 | A6 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 9 | vs. | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 1 | 6748 | Game Farm Park | 01:30 PM | W | A7 vs A1 | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6751 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A7 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 0 | 6750 | Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field) | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 1 | 6752 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 9 | A5 vs A6 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6771 | Perry Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A3 | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 3 | vs. | FWFC B02 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6753 | Mill Creek Sports Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 6755 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE 1 | PacNW B02 Gold D | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 6754 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:00 PM | Mod | A3 vs A1 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 1 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 C | 4 | 6756 | Game Farm Park | 01:30 PM | W | A7 vs A5 | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 2 | vs. | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6727 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod | A3 vs A5 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 6 | 6757 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE 1 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 6758 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 7 | A4 vs A6 | PacNW B02 Gold D | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6759 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A1 vs A2 | FC Alliance B02 C | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 1 | 6760 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:00 PM | Mod2 | A3 vs A4 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 3 | vs. | PacNW B02 Gold D | 0 | 6762 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 14 | A6 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 4 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 1 | 6761 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE 2 vs A5 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6763 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A5 | FC Alliance B02 C | 5 | vs. | Three Rivers - Yakima Ceniceros | 0 | 6764 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod2 | A3 vs A7 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6749 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 6 | A1 vs A4 | FC Alliance B02 C | 3 | vs. | PacNW B02 Gold D | 0 | 6766 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:00 AM | Mod2 | A3 vs A6 | FWFC B02 White (B) | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 6768 | Game Farm Park | 04:30 PM | Y | A7 vs A4 | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 4 | vs. | PacNW B02 Gold D | 0 | 6767 | Woodinville Sports Field | 10:45 PM | 6 | BYE 2 vs A1 | BYE 2 | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B02 C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6770 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | PacNW B02 Gold D | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 4 | 6772 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE 1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | BYE 1 | 0 | 6769 | Woodinville Sports Field | 12:30 PM | 6 | A1 vs A7 | FC Alliance B02 C | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers B02 Tew | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|