|
|
|
|
Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6550 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6554 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | WPFC B03 White (B) | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 3668 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | 2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B | 0 | vs. | NWN G00 Blue B | 1 | Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket | Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6558 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6560 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6566 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6570 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 1 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 6571 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6576 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 6573 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6578 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6581 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 4986 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Eastside FC B99 Red A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B99 Copa A | 2 | Boys Under 14 Div 1 Bracket | Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6587 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B03 Tango B | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 3672 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | 2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A | 0 | Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket | 6590 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6592 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 3666 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Eastside FC G00 White B | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Girls Under 13 Div 2 Bracket | 6595 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Eastside FC BU10 White B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6600 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B04 Copa A | 0 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | 4758 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Eastside FC BU11 02 Red A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02-Black-A | 3 | Boys Under 11 Div 1 Bracket | Wednesday, November 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 6603 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Crossfire Premier B04-H-Reynolds-A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B03-N. James-B | 6 | Boys Under 10 Div 2 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 4860 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | NWN B02 Blue B | 0 | Boys Under 11 Div 3 Bracket | Saturday, February 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 199056 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Eastside FC GU10 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G03-Reece-B. | 1 | Spring Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | Saturday, March 01, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 199041 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Eastside FC GU10 Red A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G03 Maroon A | 0 | Spring Girls Under 10 Div 1 9Aside Bracket | Thursday, March 13, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 162952 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | PacNW G96 Blue B | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G96 A | 1 | Girls Under 17 Div 2 Bracket | Saturday, March 29, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 161953 | Pending Availability |
--
| 2 | Eastside FC G98 Red A | 5 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | Girls Under 15 Div 1 Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|