|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6972 | Prairie High School | 01:15 PM | HS | A3 vs A13 Bye | Pacific Fire B95 | 0 | vs. | A13 Bye | 0 | 6977 | Pioneer Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | A11 vs A12 | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B94 A | 2 | 6975 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | FWFC B95 White (B) | 1 | vs. | NWN B95 Blue B | 0 | 6973 | Game Farm Park | 02:30 PM | W | A4 vs A14 | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 2 | vs. | PacNW B95 Blue B | 0 | 6974 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 9 | A5 vs A6 | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 6 | 6971 | 60 Acres | 04:00 PM | 16 | A2 vs A1 | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 2 | vs. | LHSC Velocity B95 | 1 | 6976 | Magnuson | 04:15 PM | 7 | A9 vs A10 | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 5 | vs. | Norpoint B95 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6983 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A13 Bye vs A12 | A13 Bye | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B94 A | 0 | 6979 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 09:30 AM | 1 | A4 vs A10 | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 5 | vs. | Norpoint B95 | 2 | 6978 | Robinswood Park | 01:00 PM | East | A1 vs A3 | LHSC Velocity B95 | 0 | vs. | Pacific Fire B95 | 4 | 6984 | Starfire Complex | 01:00 PM | 2 | A14 vs A9 | PacNW B95 Blue B | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 3 | 6982 | Meadowdale High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A11 | NWN B95 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 3 | 6980 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 9 | A5 vs A7 | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 4 | vs. | FWFC B95 White (B) | 3 | Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6981 | 60 Acres | 05:30 PM | 24 | A6 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6986 | Auburn Mountainview High school | 03:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 1 | vs. | LHSC Velocity B95 | 2 | 6990 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | Norpoint B95 | 2 | vs. | NWN B95 Blue B | 1 | 6987 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 19 | A6 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 2 | vs. | Pacific Fire B95 | 1 | 6985 | 60 Acres | 02:00 PM | 24 | A2 vs A5 | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 5 | vs. | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 1 | 6989 | Shoreline Center | 03:00 PM | B | A9 vs A13 Bye | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 0 | vs. | A13 Bye | 0 | 6988 | Saghalie Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A11 | FWFC B95 White (B) | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6994 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A4 vs A6 | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 0 | 6997 | Woodinville High School | 11:00 AM | HS | A12 vs A8 | FC Alliance B94 A | 1 | vs. | NWN B95 Blue B | 5 | 6995 | Kellogg MS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 1 | vs. | FWFC B95 White (B) | 0 | 6992 | International School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | LHSC Velocity B95 | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 1 | 6993 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 01:15 PM | Nort | A3 vs A2 | Pacific Fire B95 | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 2 | 6996 | Pioneer Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A11 vs A10 | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 1 | vs. | Norpoint B95 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7005 | Pioneer Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A9 | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 0 | 7003 | Meadowdale High School | 01:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A14 | NWN B95 Blue B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B95 Blue B | 1 | 7002 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A12 | FWFC B95 White (B) | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance B94 A | 0 | 7000 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A5 vs A3 | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 1 | vs. | Pacific Fire B95 | 2 | 7001 | 60 Acres | 03:00 PM | 18 | A6 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 5 | vs. | LHSC Velocity B95 | 2 | 6999 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A4 | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 1 | 7004 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A13 Bye vs A10 | A13 Bye | 0 | vs. | Norpoint B95 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7010 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A13 Bye vs A4 | A13 Bye | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 0 | 7011 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A14 vs A10 | PacNW B95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Norpoint B95 | 1 | 7006 | International School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | LHSC Velocity B95 | 4 | vs. | FWFC B95 White (B) | 2 | 7008 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 6 | A6 vs A12 | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 7 | vs. | FC Alliance B94 A | 1 | 7022 | Georgetown Playfield | 02:45 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Pacific Fire B95 | 1 | 7007 | Doc Harris | 03:00 PM | 2 GR | A5 vs A11 | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 2 | 7009 | Meadowdale High School | 04:20 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | NWN B95 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7013 | 60 Acres | 11:00 AM | 20 | A6 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 4 | vs. | Norpoint B95 | 0 | 7014 | Meadowdale High School | 12:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | NWN B95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | LHSC Velocity B95 | 1 | 7015 | Pioneer Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A11 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 1 | 7016 | Woodinville Sports Field | 03:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A5 | FC Alliance B94 A | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 7 | Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7019 | Robinswood Park | 11:00 AM | East | A1 vs A9 | LHSC Velocity B95 | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 1 | 7039 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 3 | A6 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 10 | vs. | NWN B95 Blue B | 1 | 7021 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A14 | FWFC B95 White (B) | 0 | vs. | PacNW B95 Blue B | 2 | 7024 | Pioneer Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A11 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 1 | vs. | Pacific Fire B95 | 5 | 7025 | Inglemoor High School | 03:00 PM | HS | A12 vs A4 | FC Alliance B94 A | 1 | vs. | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 6 | 7023 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | Norpoint B95 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 6 | 7026 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A13 Bye vs A5 | A13 Bye | 0 | vs. | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 0 | Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7012 | Perrigo Community Park | 05:15 PM | 2 | A2 vs A9 | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 1 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7030 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A13 Bye | NWN B95 Blue B | | vs. | A13 Bye | | 7031 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A1 | Norpoint B95 | 0 | vs. | LHSC Velocity B95 | 1 | 7060 | Shorecrest HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 0 | 7032 | Starfire Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 1 | A14 vs A5 | PacNW B95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 1 | 7028 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 01:15 PM | Nort | A3 vs A12 | Pacific Fire B95 | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B94 A | 0 | 7029 | Saghalie Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | FWFC B95 White (B) | 4 | vs. | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 4 | 7027 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A11 | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7042 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A11 vs A14 | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B95 Blue B | 3 | 7037 | Game Farm Park | 09:00 AM | W | A4 vs A8 | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 2 | vs. | NWN B95 Blue B | 0 | 7033 | International School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A13 Bye | LHSC Velocity B95 | 0 | vs. | A13 Bye | 0 | 7038 | McKenzie Stadium | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A9 | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 2 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 0 | 7035 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 01:15 PM | Nort | A3 vs A10 | Pacific Fire B95 | 3 | vs. | Norpoint B95 | 1 | 7040 | Saghalie Middle School | 04:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | FWFC B95 White (B) | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 3 | 7034 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A12 | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B94 A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7048 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 12:00 AM | Stdm | A13 Bye vs A11 | A13 Bye | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 0 | 7265 | Franklin HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 0 | vs. | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 2 | 7046 | Browns Point Elementary School Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | Norpoint B95 | 1 | vs. | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 2 | 7049 | Starfire Complex | 01:00 PM | 11 | A14 vs A6 | PacNW B95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 4 | 7044 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 01:15 PM | Nort | A3 vs A8 | Pacific Fire B95 | 2 | vs. | NWN B95 Blue B | 2 | 7045 | Saghalie Middle School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | FWFC B95 White (B) | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 3 | Bracket - Monday, November 18, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7047 | North Creek 4 | 07:30 PM | 4 | A12 vs A1 | FC Alliance B94 A | 0 | vs. | LHSC Velocity B95 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 6991 | Woodinville Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 2 | A12 vs A14 | FC Alliance B94 A | 5 | vs. | PacNW B95 Blue B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7052 | Tumwater HS Stadium | 11:00 AM | Stdm | A11 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 1 | 7053 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A9 | FC Alliance B94 A | 3 | vs. | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 2 | 7020 | Starfire Complex | 01:30 PM | 3 | A14 vs A1 | PacNW B95 Blue B | 2 | vs. | LHSC Velocity B95 | 3 | 7050 | Game Farm Park | 02:00 PM | W | A4 vs A3 | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 2 | vs. | Pacific Fire B95 | 1 | 7056 | Meadowdale High School | 02:30 PM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | NWN B95 Blue B | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 3 | 7057 | Marymoor Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A13 Bye | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 0 | vs. | A13 Bye | 0 | 7051 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A7 | Norpoint B95 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | FWFC B95 White (B) | 1F | Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7055 | 60 Acres | 04:00 AM | 13 | A6 vs A13 Bye | Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A | 0 | vs. | A13 Bye | 0 | 7041 | Interbay Stadium | 09:00 AM | Stdm | A9 vs A8 | 2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C | 1 | vs. | NWN B95 Blue B | 1 | 7061 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:00 AM | 2 | A12 vs A10 | FC Alliance B94 A | 0F | vs. | Norpoint B95 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 7054 | International School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | LHSC Velocity B95 | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B 95 Black A | 0 | 7062 | Renton Memorial Stadium | 01:00 PM | Stdm | A14 vs A2 | PacNW B95 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman | 4 | 7058 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 01:15 PM | Nort | A3 vs A7 | Pacific Fire B95 | 2 | vs. | FWFC B95 White (B) | 0 | 7059 | McKenzie Stadium | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A4 | Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers B95 Flint | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 7018 | Luke Jensen Sports Field | 01:15 PM | Nort | A14 vs A3 | PacNW B95 Blue B | 0 | vs. | Pacific Fire B95 | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|