2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 12 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Eastside FC B01 Red A303333116 10  23 
 A5 : 2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A330331316 10  13 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A313033013 13  21 
 A4 : WPFC B01 Black (A)313303013 10  20 
 A6 : FC Alliance B01 A010033310 -4  8 
 A2 : PacNW B01 Maroon A013303010 3  16 
 A3 : SSC Shadow B 01 A00100001 -18  5 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B01000001 -24  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193271  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A4
 193258  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193274  North Creek 1  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A1
 193264  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3WPFC B01 Black (A) 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193259  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)1
 193272  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3
 193268  Whitman MS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A72013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B0
 193255  Grasslawn Park  05:30 PM  GL A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 7 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193276  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193275  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A6
 193266  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B01 Black (A) 7 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193281  Wilburton Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193269  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A5 vs A22013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1
 193277  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)3
 193282  Issaquah High School  12:00 PM  HS A8 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193270  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A42013 Seattle United B01 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193257  Grasslawn Park  02:30 PM  GL A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B0
 193267  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  4 A4 vs A6WPFC B01 Black (A) 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0
 193260  Starfire Complex  03:45 PM  2 A2 vs A8PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193279  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Red A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193278  Eastlake High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01-Hattrup-B 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2
 193265  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1WPFC B01 Black (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193256  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01-Black-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A1
 193263  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  11 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow B 01 A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193280  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193273  Canyon Park Junior High  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B01 A 2 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193261  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow B 01 A 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 193262  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5SSC Shadow B 01 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B01 Copa A3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.