2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C3333333133330337 67  101 
 A8 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B3330330033103328 34  88 
 A3 : PacNW B03 Blue B3333003130331026 22  55 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C0030303330033021 -11  35 
 A4 : WPFC B03 Navy C 10000033103303319 -4  38 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0303300300010316 -19  47 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B03 Black C3030030030000113 -49  27 
 A5 : Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D000000010030004 -40  23 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6437  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 13 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C4
 6439  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Black C 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D1
 6438  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3WPFC B03 Navy C 1 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3
 6440  Walter E. Hall  04:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Washington Rush B03 Nero B 12 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6442  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 7 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 12
 6443  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4
 6444  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Black C 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B6
 6441  60 Acres  10:30 AM  11 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 1 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6445  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4
 6446  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Black C 5 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 12

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6448  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1WPFC B03 Navy C 1 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C3
 6449  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  Y A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C7
 6450  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Washington Rush B03 Nero B 7 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D3
 6447  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  7 A3 vs A6PacNW B03 Blue B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6451  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  Y A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C2
 6452  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Washington Rush B03 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C8

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6455  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Black C 0 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C8
 6453  60 Acres  10:30 AM  11 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D0
 6456  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B3
 6488  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 6 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 12

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6458  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Black C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C1
 6457  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C8
 6460  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A8 vs A3Washington Rush B03 Nero B 7 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4
 6459  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  Y A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 12

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6462  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 7 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B6
 6463  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  7 A3 vs A5PacNW B03 Blue B 5 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D0
 6461  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 6464  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6WPFC B03 Navy C 1 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6466  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 11
 6465  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A2PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C3
 6467  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  Y A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 8 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C2
 6468  Walter E. Hall  03:30 PM  4 A8 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6469  60 Acres  09:00 AM  11 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 10
 6471  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B7
 6472  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 Black C 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6476  Walter E. Hall  12:45 PM  4 A8 vs A6Washington Rush B03 Nero B 14 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C1
 6473  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 6474  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW B03 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6478  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7WPFC B03 Navy C 1 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4
 6477  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6479  60 Acres  02:00 PM  06 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 1 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C5
 6482  Stocker Fields  02:30 PM  Y A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B3
 6480  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B03 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 14
 6481  Preston Park  04:30 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6483  60 Acres  01:30 PM  01 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C2
 6484  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8PacNW B03 Blue B 7 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6454  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8WPFC B03 Navy C 1 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B5
 6487  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C5
 6486  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW B03 Blue B 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 6485  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 12 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Black C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6475  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5WPFC B03 Navy C 1 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6489  60 Acres  10:30 AM  21 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04-H-Korn-C 3 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B7
 6491  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Black C 0 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B0
 6492  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Grey 2 D3

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6490  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2WPFC B03 Navy C 1 4 vs.Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6470  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC BU10 Blue 2 C 8 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.