2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 14 Div 5
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Washington Timbers 99B Green B33333331x22 40  45 
 A9 : Seattle United B99 Nova C30133313x17 32  38 
 A5 : RVS Slammers B99-B03333310x16 11  26 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B33301033x16 19  34 
 A3 : WestSound FC Black (B)30033003x12 -1  19 
 A2 : PacNW B99 White C0000300339 -21  7 
 A8 : SSC Shadow B 99 B30030010 7 0  24 
 A7 : NWN B99 White C0300000 x3 -37  2 
 A1 : FWFC B99 White (B)00000000x0 -43  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196092  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)2
 196099  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4RVS Slammers B99-B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99B Green B6
 196114  Lynnwood High School  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6NWN B99 White C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B8

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196111  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A7 vs A1NWN B99 White C 2 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196113  Lynnwood High School  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4NWN B99 White C 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99B Green B8

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196095  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A3 vs A9WestSound FC Black (B) 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Nova C7
 196087  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B8

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196110  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 5 vs.PacNW B99 White C1
 196089  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B3
 196096  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  01:00 PM  Gras A3 vs A5WestSound FC Black (B) 1 vs.RVS Slammers B99-B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196119  Lower Woodland  09:30 AM  7 A9 vs A8Seattle United B99 Nova C 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196103  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A8Washington Timbers 99B Green B 7 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196088  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99B Green B12
 196109  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 0 vs.RVS Slammers B99-B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196098  Silverdale Stadium  09:15 AM  STDM A3 vs A1WestSound FC Black (B) 5 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)1
 196107  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 4 vs.Seattle United B99 Nova C4
 196118  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A2SSC Shadow B 99 B 11 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196100  Battle Ground High School  02:00 PM  Stad A4 vs A6Washington Timbers 99B Green B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B1
 196097  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A3 vs A7WestSound FC Black (B) 5 vs.NWN B99 White C0
 196105  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A5 vs A2RVS Slammers B99-B 2 vs.PacNW B99 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196122  Twin Ponds  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Seattle United B99 Nova C 10 vs.NWN B99 White C0
 196102  Battle Ground High School  11:00 AM  Stad A4 vs A3Washington Timbers 99B Green B 3 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)1
 196086  Hazen High School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196090  Thomas Jefferson High School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9FWFC B99 White (B) 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Nova C9
 196101  Battle Ground High School  01:30 PM  Stad A4 vs A2Washington Timbers 99B Green B 4 vs.PacNW B99 White C0
 196108  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B 2 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196104  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A5 vs A7RVS Slammers B99-B 7 vs.NWN B99 White C0
 196116  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:30 AM  6 A8 vs A6SSC Shadow B 99 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B6
 196093  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9PacNW B99 White C 0 vs.Seattle United B99 Nova C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196094  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7PacNW B99 White C 1 vs.NWN B99 White C0
 196106  Auburn Mountainview High school  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1RVS Slammers B99-B 6 vs.FWFC B99 White (B)0
 196117  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A3SSC Shadow B 99 B 3 vs.WestSound FC Black (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196121  Interbay Stadium  12:15 PM  Stdm A9 vs A4Seattle United B99 Nova C 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99B Green B0
 196115  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A5SSC Shadow B 99 B 3 vs.RVS Slammers B99-B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196091  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8PacNW B99 White C 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196112  Edmonds Woodway High School  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8NWN B99 White C   vs.SSC Shadow B 99 B 
 196120  Jefferson Playfield  04:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5Seattle United B99 Nova C 5 vs.RVS Slammers B99-B2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.