2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 13 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : SSC Shadow B 00 A303333318 17  25 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A033133316 13  16 
 A2 : PacNW B00 Maroon A133303114 5  11 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B133330013 1  14 
 A8 : Eastside FC B 00 White B31000307 -4  7 
 A6 : 2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C30100015 -7  8 
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A00003104 -8  7 
 A5 : Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A00010102 -17  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192315  Hazen High School  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B1
 192336  Robinswood Park  09:00 AM  West A8 vs A7Eastside FC B 00 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 192328  Kellogg MS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A52013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192331  Lower Woodland  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B3

Bracket - Friday, January 31, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192319  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A5SSC Shadow B 00 A 9 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192316  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4PacNW B00 Maroon A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A0
 192329  Georgetown Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192332  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A2
 192321  Civic Field Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192313  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192334  Glacier Peak High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192327  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A1
 192339  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B 00 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192317  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A8PacNW B00 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0
 192324  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C0
 192314  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192320  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow B 00 A 2 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0
 192335  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192326  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A3
 192322  Civic Field Stadium  03:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192318  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow B 00 A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C1
 192323  Lummi High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers BU 13 Gold A 2 vs.Eastside FC B 00 White B0
 192325  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192330  Genesee Park and Playfield  06:30 PM  Low A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192337  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B 00 White B 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A0
 192312  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B00-Storkson-B 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192338  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B 00 White B 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192333  Moses Lake High School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.