2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 1
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : FWFC B95 Blue (A)1333333303333337 27  40 
 A3 : Washington Timbers 95B REDS A3333303033333336 17  34 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A1100313330301019 -2  21 
 A5 : NWN B95 Red A3033010300110318 -2  18 
 A1 : Eastside FC B95 Red A0330003300011317 -4  20 
 A6 : 2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A0300303031101015 -2  22 
 A7 : WPFC B95 Black (A)310000100010118 -13  12 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A000031000301008 -21  14 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2477  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 0 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)4
 2463  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A52013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 2 vs.NWN B95 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2456  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B95 Red A 3 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A5
 2454  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2436  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4FWFC B95 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A1
 2428  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B95 Red A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A3
 2465  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  B A6 vs A82013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2470  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A1WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A4
 2437  Celebration Park  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8FWFC B95 Blue (A) 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2471  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A2WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)2
 2479  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 2 vs.NWN B95 Red A3
 2442  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A1
 2450  60 Acres  03:00 PM  21 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2449  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2430  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B95 Red A 0 vs.NWN B95 Red A4
 2473  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A3WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A2
 2466  Magnuson  04:15 PM  7 A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2474  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A3
 2467  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A1
 2480  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 3 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A2
 2458  Meadowdale High School  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B95 Red A 0 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2435  Sacajawea Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1FWFC B95 Blue (A) 3 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2452  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A1
 2457  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B95 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2443  Doc Harris  03:00 AM  E A3 vs A5Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 1 vs.NWN B95 Red A0
 2478  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 0 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)6
 2431  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B95 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1
 2453  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2475  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A2
 2481  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 1 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A2
 2444  Peter S. Ogden  03:00 PM  Nort A3 vs A2Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2432  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B95 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A2
 2460  Meadowdale High School  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B95 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A0
 2438  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A3FWFC B95 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2482  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A0
 2445  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A1
 2455  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.NWN B95 Red A0
 2440  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A7FWFC B95 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2446  Camas High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2434  Issaquah High School  09:00 AM  HS A1 vs A2Eastside FC B95 Red A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)3
 2461  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6NWN B95 Red A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A2
 2476  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8WPFC B95 Black (A) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A2
 2447  McKenzie Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2433  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B95 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2448  Battle Ground High School  01:00 PM  Stad A3 vs A7Washington Timbers 95B REDS A 2 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1
 2483  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A3

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2462  Lynnwood High School  06:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B95 Red A 0 vs.Eastside FC B95 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2469  Miller Playfield  09:15 AM  1 A6 vs A72013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B95 Black (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2429  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B95 Red A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 18 Gold A0
 2472  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A5WPFC B95 Black (A) 0 vs.NWN B95 Red A0
 2468  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A6 vs A32013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 95B REDS A2
 2451  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A 1 vs.FWFC B95 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2464  Magnuson  10:45 AM  7 A6 vs A42013 Seattle United B95 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A2

Bracket - Wednesday, December 11, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2439  Federal Way High School Stadium  06:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5FWFC B95 Blue (A) 2 vs.NWN B95 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2441  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A2 vs A6FWFC B95 Blue (A) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Copa A1

Bracket - Wednesday, December 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2459  Lynnwood High School  06:40 PM  3 A5 vs A4NWN B95 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier Academy B95-Collings-Reserves A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.