2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : PacNW B01 Blue B0333333033333336 45  55 
 A8 : Eastside FC B01 White B3331031333033332 28  42 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B01- White-C3331131313300328 17  31 
 A2 : RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3033301303333028 15  35 
 A1 : Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0013303010033017 5  31 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3000031331000014 -11  19 
 A5 : NWN B01 Blue B000000000001034 -51  9 
 A7 : FC Alliance B01 B030000000000003 -48  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5564  60 Acres  11:00 AM  17 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 2 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B1
 5578  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.NWN B01 Blue B1
 5550  Game Farm Park  01:40 PM  W A2 vs A1RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1
 5592  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B01 White B 6 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5579  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2
 5543  Pioneer Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B5
 5551  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A2 vs A4RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C4
 5571  Mountlake Terrace High School  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5572  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B8
 5580  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5565  Hartman Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A2
 5593  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B01 White B 8 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0
 5585  North Creek 2  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3
 5557  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW B01 Blue B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5586  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A1FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5544  Pioneer Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 5 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0
 5566  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1
 5587  60 Acres  12:30 PM  10 A7 vs A3FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B10
 5581  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5594  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3
 5573  Mountlake Terrace High School  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3
 5589  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C3
 5582  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5595  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5558  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B01 Blue B 5 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0
 5568  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 5546  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 6 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0
 5552  Game Farm Park  04:45 PM  W A2 vs A8RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5559  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW B01 Blue B 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson3
 5574  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A4NWN B01 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C2
 5590  North Creek 2  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6FC Alliance B01 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 5596  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5553  Auburn Mountainview High school  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B3
 5547  Pioneer Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C1
 5583  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0
 5575  Mountlake Terrace High School  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5560  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A1
 5554  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  Y A2 vs A7RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 5 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0
 5569  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 5 vs.NWN B01 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5555  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  W A2 vs A5RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 7 vs.NWN B01 Blue B0
 5570  Hartman Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 B1

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5576  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6NWN B01 Blue B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5591  North Creek 2  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B5
 5548  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson2
 5561  Starfire Complex  02:30 PM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5549  Ingersoll Stadium  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 5562  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8PacNW B01 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5577  Mountlake Terrace High School  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B01 Blue B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 01 Black A4
 5563  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A7PacNW B01 Blue B 6 vs.FC Alliance B01 B0
 5556  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A2 vs A6RVS Slammers B01 Pogson 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 5598  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B01- White-C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5545  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B 01 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2
 5584  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B4
 5588  North Creek 4  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5FC Alliance B01 B 0 vs.NWN B01 Blue B1
 5567  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01- White-C 4 vs.RVS Slammers B01 Pogson0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5597  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B01 White B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.