2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 11 Div 3
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Seattle United B02 Nova C033313316 11  16 
 A8 : Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C331303013 -5  9 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C330330113 3  14 
 A6 : FC Alliance B02 B313103011 5  17 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D030303110 0  13 
 A3 : Washington Rush B02 A00003137 -3  9 
 A2 : RVS Slammers B02 McDermott03100015 -3  9 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A01011003 -8  8 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194546  Eastlake High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 194561  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194563  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 194556  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B02 B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194537  Eastlake High School  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 4 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 194554  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B02 B 3 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C3
 194541  Game Farm Park  12:40 PM  Y A2 vs A4RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C3

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194540  Game Farm Park  10:40 AM  W A2 vs A1RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194557  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 McDermott1
 194548  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 1 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C2
 194538  Eastlake High School  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194547  Grasslawn Park  05:30 PM  GL2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194559  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B02 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C3
 194564  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A1Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D5
 194551  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  S A5 vs A2Seattle United B02 Nova C 3 vs.RVS Slammers B02 McDermott0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194555  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B02 B 3 vs.RVS Slammers B02 McDermott1
 194552  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  S A5 vs A4Seattle United B02 Nova C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194539  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02-Lugo-D 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A1
 194542  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  Y A2 vs A8RVS Slammers B02 McDermott 0 vs.Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C1
 194544  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A5Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C3
 194549  Eastlake High School  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02-Raftery-C 3 vs.FC Alliance B02 B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194550  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Seattle United B02 Nova C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2
 194543  Kasch Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194545  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush B02 A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B02 McDermott1
 194560  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.FC Alliance B02 B3
 194562  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5Eastside FC BU11 02 Blue C 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C4

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 194558  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A5
 194553  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A5FC Alliance B02 B 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Nova C3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.