2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Boys Under 14 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : RVS Slammers B99-A333330318 11  14 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B033331316 5  14 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C300131311 2  8 
 A8 : Eastside FC B99 Blue C301003310 1  10 
 A6 : NWN B99 Blue B13100319 1  9 
 A7 : Washington Rush B99 A03301119 0  5 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B99-White-D10130005 -4  4 
 A2 : Highline Premier B99 Red00000000 -16  5 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190358  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B99 Blue C 3 vs.Washington Rush B99 A0
 190337  Highline High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C2
 190350  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5NWN B99 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-White-D0
 190343  Auburn Mountainview High school  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3RVS Slammers B99-A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190353  Lynnwood High School  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1NWN B99 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C1
 190360  Wilburton Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190338  Hiawatha Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Highline Premier B99 Red 0 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A3
 190334  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B2
 190347  Hartman Park  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-White-D 0 vs.Washington Rush B99 A1
 190351  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8NWN B99 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190354  Cavelero Mid High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A2Washington Rush B99 A 3 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red0
 190335  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-White-D0

Bracket - Tuesday, February 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190345  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  11 A4 vs A8RVS Slammers B99-A 3 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190356  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B99 A 0 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A1
 190340  Civic Field Stadium  11:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 3 vs.NWN B99 Blue B2
 190361  Issaquah High School  06:00 PM  HS A8 vs A1Eastside FC B99 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190348  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-White-D 3 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190339  Walt Hundley Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Highline Premier B99 Red 1 vs.Eastside FC B99 Blue C3
 190336  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C 0 vs.Washington Rush B99 A0
 190341  Lummi High School  03:30 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-White-D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190346  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A4 vs A6RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.NWN B99 Blue B0
 190355  Caverlero Mid-High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B99 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B0
 190352  Edmonds Woodway High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2NWN B99 Blue B 4 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190359  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5Eastside FC B99 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-White-D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190342  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers BU 14 Blue B 3 vs.Highline Premier B99 Red1
 190357  Cavelero Mid High School  03:00 PM  Soc A7 vs A6Washington Rush B99 A 1 vs.NWN B99 Blue B1

Bracket - Friday, March 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190344  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1RVS Slammers B99-A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Storkson-C2

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 190349  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B99-White-D 0 vs.RVS Slammers B99-A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.