2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Washington Rush B00 A1333333310131331 47  57 
 A2 : WPFC B00 White (B)0333313013131328 12  19 
 A8 : 2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C1333310330013327 3  21 
 A1 : SSC Shadow B 00 A3333030000330021 22  46 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3013030310303020 -4  20 
 A3 : PacNW B00 Maroon A3003000331330019 5  34 
 A5 : Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A0000001003133011 -21  21 
 A4 : Highline Premier B00 Blue001000001000002 -64  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5340  Moshier Memorial Park (Grass)  09:00 AM  N A4 vs A3Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A4
 5368  Shoreline Center  09:30 AM  B A8 vs A72013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1
 5354  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A2
 5326  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  8 A2 vs A1WPFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5336  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A1PacNW B00 Maroon A 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5327  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4WPFC B00 White (B) 2 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue0
 5319  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3SSC Shadow B 00 A 7 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A4
 5355  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5348  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 2 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A4
 5356  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5333  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW B00 Maroon A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 5369  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A52013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 3 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A1
 5341  Hiawatha Playfield  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A9

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5362  Cavelero Mid High School  08:30 AM  Stdm A7 vs A1Washington Rush B00 A 5 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5357  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)1
 5320  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A1 vs A5SSC Shadow B 00 A 8 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A0
 5363  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A 6 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1
 5342  Hiawatha Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Highline Premier B00 Blue 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5324  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2SSC Shadow B 00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5349  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)2
 5370  Kellogg MS  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A32013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0
 5365  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A 8 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5371  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A22013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5344  Deldridge Playfield  10:30 AM  Nort A4 vs A6Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 5322  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7SSC Shadow B 00 A 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A4
 5328  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B00 White (B) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C0
 5334  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5346  Highline High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A9

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5366  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 5335  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)0
 5372  Woodland Park  03:30 PM  7 A8 vs A12013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A0
 5350  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 2 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5347  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A8
 5358  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5351  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C2
 5329  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A0
 5323  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A1 vs A4SSC Shadow B 00 A 10 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue1
 5359  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5321  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A8SSC Shadow B 00 A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C0
 5361  Cavelero Mid High School  10:45 AM  Stdm A7 vs A2Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5345  Hiawatha Playfield  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Highline Premier B00 Blue 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5331  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:15 PM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B00 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A0
 5338  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5337  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  5 A3 vs A4PacNW B00 Maroon A 7 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue0
 5352  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 5367  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B00 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5325  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A6SSC Shadow B 00 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5339  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B00 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush B00 A3
 5353  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 00 A0
 5332  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 5374  Kellogg MS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A42013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 4 vs.Highline Premier B00 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5330  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B00 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5364  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B00 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU13 RCL Black - A0
 5343  Highline High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A2Highline Premier B00 Blue 0 vs.WPFC B00 White (B)5
 5360  Snohomish High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5373  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Up A8 vs A62013 Seattle United B00 Samba C 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.