2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Washington Timbers 99B REDS A3113303303333130 15  27 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1033333033313130 12  21 
 A2 : WPFC B99 White (B)3003031133113123 5  25 
 A5 : NWN B99 Red A1313133300111021 9  24 
 A7 : Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A3333001300010017 4  24 
 A1 : FWFC B99 Blue (A)3300030133001017 -14  14 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B0001000313003314 -2  24 
 A3 : SSC Shadow B 99 A000000010003004 -29  15 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5074  Stocker Fields  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.NWN B99 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5047  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4WPFC B99 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B0
 5039  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC B99 Blue (A) 3 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A2
 5075  Stocker Fields  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5068  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3NWN B99 Red A 6 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A0
 5076  Stocker Fields  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5061  60 Acres  04:00 PM  18 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 2 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)3
 5089  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 1 vs.NWN B99 Red A1
 5081  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A2Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 3 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5082  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A1Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 4 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5040  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.NWN B99 Red A3
 5077  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1
 5062  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 2 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A2
 5083  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A3Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5055  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2SSC Shadow B 99 A 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5078  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1
 5090  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 4 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A1
 5085  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A4Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5091  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A2Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 3 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5048  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A0
 5042  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC B99 Blue (A) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1
 5064  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5088  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5053  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SSC Shadow B 99 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 5092  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 4 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)0
 5084  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A5Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.NWN B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5046  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1
 5054  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5SSC Shadow B 99 A 1 vs.NWN B99 Red A4
 5086  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A6Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5049  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A1
 5043  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC B99 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B0
 5079  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A0
 5071  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:50 PM  1 A5 vs A8NWN B99 Red A 3 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5067  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7NWN B99 Red A 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5056  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1SSC Shadow B 99 A 0 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1
 5050  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:45 PM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B99 White (B) 2 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1
 5065  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 4 vs.NWN B99 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5066  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5072  Lynnwood High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6NWN B99 Red A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5087  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A 1 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A2
 5044  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC B99 Blue (A) 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)5
 5057  Gonzaga Prep  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4SSC Shadow B 99 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5045  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 5058  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 A3 vs A8SSC Shadow B 99 A 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A3
 5069  Meadowdale High School  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2NWN B99 Red A 1 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5059  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  8 A3 vs A7SSC Shadow B 99 A 4 vs.Three Rivers SC BU14 RCL Black - A2
 5052  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 5094  Battle Ground High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B0
 5073  Meadowdale High School  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1NWN B99 Red A 1 vs.FWFC B99 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5041  Thomas Jefferson High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC B99 Blue (A) 0 vs.Washington Timbers 99B REDS A1
 5063  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 2 vs.WPFC B99 White (B)3
 5080  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5060  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B 5 vs.SSC Shadow B 99 A1
 5051  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B99 White (B) 1 vs.NWN B99 Red A1
 5093  Snohomish High School  06:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A6Washington Timbers 99B REDS A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 5070  Lynnwood High School  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4NWN B99 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B99-Besagno-B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.