2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 12 Div 4
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Washington Rush G01 Nero B331333333328 24  26 
 A2 : Highline Premier G01 Blue333333300122 13  22 
 A1 : Blackhills FC G 01 Black A001311031111 -8  6 
 A5 : Three Rivers Yakima Alexander10010031039 -6  13 
 A4 : PacNW G01 White C03000003017 -11  4 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B10001301006 -12  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200323  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 200322  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G01 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G01 White C0
 200321  Walt Hundley Playfield  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Highline Premier G01 Blue 2 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200318  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue2
 200320  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G01 Nero B 6 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200272  Ingersoll Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B0
 200319  Walt Hundley Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Highline Premier G01 Blue 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 200317  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5PacNW G01 White C 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200315  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2PacNW G01 White C 0 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200312  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1PacNW G01 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A1
 200311  Walt Hundley Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Highline Premier G01 Blue 2 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0
 200313  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200308  Glacier Peak High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A1
 200306  Walt Hundley Playfield  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Highline Premier G01 Blue 3 vs.PacNW G01 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200304  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A1
 200305  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW G01 White C0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200309  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3PacNW G01 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200302  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A6PacNW G01 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 200301  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G01 Nero B 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0
 200287  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 0 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200274  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 1 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander0
 200299  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G01 Nero B 3 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200297  Ingersoll Stadium  02:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1
 200303  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Highline Premier G01 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1
 200298  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 2 vs.PacNW G01 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200295  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G01 Nero B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 200296  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 3 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue3
 200286  Blackhills Community Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  01 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200307  Perry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B6

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200310  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.