2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 10 Div 4 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : 2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B3333333324 26  29 
 A1 : Highline Premier G03 Blue3133300316 17  24 
 A5 : FWFC G03 White (B)3010033010 3  14 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 10 03000 3 -30  1 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0 00000 0 -16  0 

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199134  Eastlake High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199132  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Highline Premier G03 Blue 2 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199131  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Full A5 vs A1FWFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.Highline Premier G03 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199129  Eastlake High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1 0 vs.Highline Premier G03 Blue8

Bracket - Friday, February 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199130  Eastlake High School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1   vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199127  Walt Hundley Playfield  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Highline Premier G03 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0
 199128  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:00 AM  Full A5 vs A2FWFC G03 White (B) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199123  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Highline Premier G03 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 10
 199124  Redmond High School  10:00 AM  HS A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199122  Decatur High School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC G03 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 11
 199121  Walt Hundley Playfield  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Highline Premier G03 Blue 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199120  Eastlake High School  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1 0 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)6
 199119  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  S A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199118  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  S A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 3 vs.Highline Premier G03 Blue2
 199126  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Full A5 vs A4FWFC G03 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C0

Bracket - Monday, March 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199125  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B6

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199133  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 7 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 10

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199116  Eastlake High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C 0 vs.Highline Premier G03 Blue2
 199115  Jefferson Playfield  09:30 AM  S A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC G03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199117  Marymoor Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03-Rairdon-C   vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Girvan-B 1 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.