2013-2014 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 9Aside
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : 2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A03103003333330xxxxxxxxxx25 28  32 
 A2 : RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck33013003301033xxxxxxxxxx23 23  29 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A30010030003003xxxxxxxxxx13 -3  11 
 A4 : WestSound FC Red (A)0031 003030000xxxxxxxxxx10 -3  19 
 A6 : RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz00011300003000xxxxxxxxxx8 -13  6 
 A5 : Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C30300000001000xxxxxxxxxx7 -32  7 
 BYE000000 000000000000000000 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2799  Dick Scobee Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C1
 2771  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A0
 2785  Anderson Hill Fields  04:00 PM  Low A4 vs A3WestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2792  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEHarbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 0 vs.BYE0
 2764  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A32013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A0
 2772  Dick Scobee Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 3 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 2800  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYERVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2793  Tacoma Community Collehe G.H  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A0
 2801  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2814  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C0
 2778  Grass Lawn Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz0
 2786  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A4 vs A1WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 2806  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2807  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A0

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2802  Dick Scobee Elementary  05:45 PM  1 A6 vs A2RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2765  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A1 vs A52013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 5 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C1
 2808  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A0
 2787  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEWestSound FC Red (A)   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2794  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck7
 2815  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 BYE vs A3BYE 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A0
 2810  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2816  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A2BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck0
 2779  60 Acres  10:00 AM  06 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 5 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2767  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYE2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 0 vs.BYE0
 2773  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYERVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 0 vs.BYE0
 2789  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Low A4 vs A6WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2817  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A0
 2780  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck6
 2795  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A4Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 2 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)3
 2811  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2781  60 Acres  03:00 PM  06 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2796  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYEHarbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 0 vs.BYE0
 2774  Dick Scobee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A0
 2768  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A42013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 4 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 2804  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs BYERVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2803  Dick Scobee Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2818  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A6BYE 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz0
 2790  Anderson Hill Fields  10:00 AM  Low A4 vs A5WestSound FC Red (A) 11 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C1
 2775  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs BYERVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2791  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYEWestSound FC Red (A) 0 vs.BYE0
 2776  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A2 vs A5RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2769  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A1 vs A22013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 2 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck0
 2797  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A6Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 0 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz1
 2782  Grasslawn Park  02:30 PM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 1 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2783  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A3 vs BYECrossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 0 vs.BYE0
 2770  Jefferson Playfield  03:30 PM  N A1 vs A62013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 4 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2819  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.WestSound FC Red (A)0
 2784  60 Acres  01:30 PM  23 A3 vs BYECrossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A 0 vs.BYE0
 2798  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:30 PM  MS A5 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A7

Bracket - Thursday, November 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2777  Game Farm Park  05:30 PM  W A2 vs A6RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck 5 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz1

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2766  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYE2013 Seattle United G04 Copa A 0 vs.BYE0
 2788  Anderson Hill Fields  11:15 AM  Low A4 vs A2WestSound FC Red (A) 1 vs.RVS Slammers G03 Strobeck4
 2805  Dick Scobee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3RVS Slammers G03 Ruiz 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04-H-Schmetzer-A1
 2809  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Hybrid C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2014, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.