Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
     


Eastside FC G00 Red A -- (0201-107OG13-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3331  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3363  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1SSC Shadow G 00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3324  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3346  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1NWN G00 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3367  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1WPFC G00 Black (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3325  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3377  Lake Stevens Community Park  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1Washington Rush G00 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3328  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3341  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1PacNW G00 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3329  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3330  Preston Park  11:15 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC G00 Red A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3358  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3327  Preston Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A7Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)0

Bracket - Monday, December 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3326  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Red A 4 vs.Washington Rush G00 A2