Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A -- (0104-162CG13-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3331  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3332  Twin Ponds  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.NWN G00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3366  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2WPFC G00 Black (A) 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3362  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SSC Shadow G 00 A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3354  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3376  Cavelero Mid High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A2Washington Rush G00 A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3340  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2PacNW G00 Maroon A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3334  Shorecrest HS  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3333  Twin Ponds  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3335  Addams (Summit)  02:15 PM  2 NS A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3336  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:00 PM  Low A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00-Reynolds-A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3329  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3348  Meadowdale High School  04:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2NWN G00 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3337  Genesee Park and Playfield  03:00 PM  Up A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G00 Copa A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 00 A0