Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CG13-5466)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3696  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3697  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.NWN G00 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3674  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3698  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3695  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3699  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3685  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6NWN G00 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3700  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3693  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3714  Emerald Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A6WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3707  Northwest Soccer Park  09:00 AM  03 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3666  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3673  Twin Ponds  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3701  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0