Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
     


2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B -- (0104-162CG13-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3667  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A12013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3668  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A42013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 0 vs.NWN G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3702  Northwest Soccer Park  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3712  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A8 vs A2WestSound FC GU13 Red (A) 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3698  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3676  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3669  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A82013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.WestSound FC GU13 Red (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3690  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3670  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A32013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3671  Miller Playfield  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A72013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers GU 13 Gold A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3672  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A52013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU13 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3665  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3673  Twin Ponds  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A62013 Seattle United G00 Tango B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3684  Lynnwood High School  01:10 PM  2 A4 vs A2NWN G00 Blue B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G00 Tango B1