Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 1
     


Eastside FC G96 Red A -- (0201-107OG17-0028)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163245  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A1Eastside FC G96 Red A 2 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A1

Bracket - Friday, December 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163254  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4PacNW G95 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163244  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A3Eastside FC G96 Red A 2 vs.NWN G95 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163247  Liberty High School  09:30 AM  HS A4 vs A8Eastside FC G96 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163259  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163269  Lynnwood High School  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A4NWN G95 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163227  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4SSC Shadow G 95 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163250  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A5Eastside FC G96 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163242  Edmonds Woodway High School  05:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4NWN G95 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163278  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G95 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163231  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G95 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163246  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC G96 Red A   vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163249  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC G96 Red A   vs.NWN G95 Blue B 

Bracket - Thursday, March 27, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163248  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A6Eastside FC G96 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves2