Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 1
     


Eastside FC G95 Red A -- (0201-107OG18-0030)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163266  Lynnwood High School  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A2NWN G95 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A4

Bracket - Tuesday, December 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163273  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC G95 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163239  Lynnwood High School  01:20 PM  3 A3 vs A2NWN G95 Red A 3 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163230  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1Eastside FC G95 Red A 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 95 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163261  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves 0 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163253  Starfire Sports Complex  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2PacNW G95 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163233  Preston Park  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G95 Red A 2 vs.NWN G95 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163235  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC G95 Red A 4 vs.NWN G95 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163229  Perry Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SSC Shadow G 95 A 1F vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163232  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G95 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G95 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163236  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC G95 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G95 ECNL Baumgardt-Reserves2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163231  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G95 Red A 1 vs.Eastside FC G96 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163246  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC G96 Red A   vs.Eastside FC G95 Red A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 163234  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G95 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G95 Maroon A2