Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 3
     


FC Alliance B94 A -- (0210-188CB18-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6977  Pioneer Park  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A12Blackhills FC B 95 Black A 2 vs.FC Alliance B94 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6983  Pending Availability   --    --  A13 Bye vs A12A13 Bye 0 vs.FC Alliance B94 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6997  Woodinville High School  11:00 AM  HS A12 vs A8FC Alliance B94 A 1 vs.NWN B95 Blue B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7002  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12FWFC B95 White (B) 3 vs.FC Alliance B94 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7008  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A12Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A 7 vs.FC Alliance B94 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7016  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5FC Alliance B94 A 2 vs.Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B7

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7025  Inglemoor High School  03:00 PM  HS A12 vs A4FC Alliance B94 A 1 vs.RVS Slammers B95 Flint6

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7028  Luke Jensen Sports Field  01:15 PM  Nort A3 vs A12Pacific Fire B95 2 vs.FC Alliance B94 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7034  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman 0 vs.FC Alliance B94 A0

Bracket - Monday, November 18, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7047  North Creek 4  07:30 PM  4 A12 vs A1FC Alliance B94 A 0 vs.LHSC Velocity B952

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6991  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A14FC Alliance B94 A 5 vs.PacNW B95 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7053  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A9FC Alliance B94 A 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7061  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10FC Alliance B94 A 0F vs.Norpoint B95
Forfeited Game
0