Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 3
     


Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B -- (0537-215CB18-8281)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6974  Harmony Sports Complex  03:30 PM  9 A5 vs A6Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B95-Besagno-A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6980  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A5 vs A7Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B 4 vs.FWFC B95 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6985  60 Acres  02:00 PM  24 A2 vs A5Crossfire Select B95 Jinneman 5 vs.Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6992  International School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5LHSC Velocity B95 1 vs.Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7000  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B 1 vs.Pacific Fire B952

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7007  Doc Harris  03:00 PM  2 GR A5 vs A11Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B 95 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7016  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5FC Alliance B94 A 2 vs.Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B7

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7026  Pending Availability   --    --  A13 Bye vs A5A13 Bye 0 vs.Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7032  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A14 vs A5PacNW B95 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7038  McKenzie Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A9Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B95 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7046  Browns Point Elementary School Field  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Norpoint B95 1 vs.Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7056  Meadowdale High School  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5NWN B95 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7059  McKenzie Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Timbers 95B FOREST B 2 vs.RVS Slammers B95 Flint3