Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 2
     


Eastside FC GU11 02 White B -- (0201-107OG11-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3051  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A1FWFC G02 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3044  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3066  Mountlake Terrace High School  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1NWN G02 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3087  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A1WPFC G02 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3045  Eastlake High School  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3083  Anderson Hill Fields  11:15 AM  Low A6 vs A1WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3097  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 6 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3048  Preston Park  12:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 0 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3061  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW G02 Blue B 4 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3046  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3049  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3050  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 0 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3078  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3047  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 0 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)0