Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 2
     


Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A -- (0621-244CG11-4008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3093  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 9 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3094  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  U111 A8 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3095  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U111 A8 vs A3Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 7 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3096  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 4 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3053  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A8FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3080  Silverdale Stadium  11:45 AM  STDM A6 vs A8WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3097  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A1Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 6 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3076  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3067  Meadowdale High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8NWN G02 Blue B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3098  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  U112 A8 vs A6Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 7 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3046  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3092  Pending Availability   --    --  A7 vs A8WPFC G02 White (B) 0 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A7

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3063  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A8PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3099  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 8 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0