Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 2
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A -- (0143-355CG12-5461)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3079  Silverdale Stadium  11:15 AM  STDM A6 vs A5WestSound FC G02 Red (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3072  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  13 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WPFC G02 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3094  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  U111 A8 vs A5Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3045  Eastlake High School  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU11 02 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3074  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3073  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3059  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5PacNW G02 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3075  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  13 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.NWN G02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3076  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Three Rivers SC GU11 RCL Black - A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3070  Meadowdale High School  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A5NWN G02 Blue B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3056  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A5FWFC G02 Blue (A) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3077  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.WestSound FC G02 Red (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3089  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5WPFC G02 White (B) 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3078  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Eastside FC GU11 02 White B0