Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C -- (0201-107OG10-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2659  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A1WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2652  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 4 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2674  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2695  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2653  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 1F vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2691  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 BYE vs A1BYE 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2655  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2705  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A1WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 1 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2656  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2669  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A1PacNW G03 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2657  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A10Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 4 vs.PacNW G03 White C6

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2658  Pending Availability   --    --  A1 vs BYEEastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2686  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C7

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2654  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A9Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 4 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 11