Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B -- (0104-162CG09-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2673  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A32013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 9 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2660  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 2 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B11

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2689  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2674  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A12013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2675  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A72013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.Highline Premier G03 Blue8

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2677  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs BYE2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.BYE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2683  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  Y A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B9

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2698  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2656  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 5 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2678  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A52013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 10 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2679  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A62013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 6 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2670  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW G03 Blue B 3 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2707  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 1 0 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2676  McGilvra  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A102013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 4 vs.PacNW G03 White C1