Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 6Aside
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CG10-5459)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2687  Pending Availability   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2680  Stocker Fields  12:30 PM  Y A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2681  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  Y A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 5 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B12

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2702  Walt Hundley Playfield  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Highline Premier G03 Blue 9 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2653  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A1 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C 1F vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2682  Stocker Fields  10:00 AM  Y A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 21

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2667  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  7 A3 vs A5PacNW G03 Blue B 8 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2683  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  Y A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.2013 Seattle United G04 Tango B9

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2678  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A52013 Seattle United G04 Tango B 10 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2684  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  Y A5 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.WPFC G03 Hybrid Black (B) 13
 2664  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  6 A10 vs A5PacNW G03 White C 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2685  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs BYESNOHOMISH UNITED RED B   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2686  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Eastside FC GU10 Blue 2 C7

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 2697  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC GU10 Grey 2 D 6 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1