Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A -- (0104-162CB15-0040)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4003  60 Acres  11:00 AM  21 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4016  Miller Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4017  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A22013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4019  Woodland Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A32013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4023  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Red A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4020  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A7 vs A42013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 3 vs.Washington Rush B98 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3977  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7PacNW B98 Maroon A 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4021  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4000  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3986  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B98 Black (A) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4022  Washington Park Playfield  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A82013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3994  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A4

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4015  Ingraham High School  07:00 PM  N A6 vs A72013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4018  Georgetown Playfield  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A52013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A1