Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
     


2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B -- (0104-162CB15-0041)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4009  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A6 vs A52013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-James-A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4010  Shoreline Center  02:45 PM  A A6 vs A42013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4011  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A6 vs A82013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3988  60 Acres  11:00 AM  17 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4012  Shoreline Center  04:00 PM  A A6 vs A22013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B98 Black (A)6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4013  Nathan Hale Stadium  03:00 PM  Stad A6 vs A12013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4021  Magnuson  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A62013 Seattle United B98 Copa A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3999  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B98 A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4028  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3979  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6PacNW B98 Maroon A 4 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4007  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98-James-A 2 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 3987  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6WPFC B98 Black (A) 3 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Tango B1

Bracket - Friday, November 22, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4015  Ingraham High School  07:00 PM  N A6 vs A72013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.2013 Seattle United B98 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 4014  Woodland Park  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A32013 Seattle United B98 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98-Metzger-B0