Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
     


NWN G98 Red A -- (0106-182CG15-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162405  Lynnwood High School  11:40 AM  3 A7 vs A1NWN G98 Red A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162406  Lynnwood High School  11:20 AM  2 A7 vs A2NWN G98 Red A 3 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162410  Lynnwood High School  05:50 PM  2 A7 vs A6NWN G98 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves5

Bracket - Saturday, January 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162412  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.NWN G98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162392  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:15 AM  Stdm A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.NWN G98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162366  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G98 Green A 3 vs.NWN G98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162408  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  1 A7 vs A3NWN G98 Red A 2 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162409  Lynnwood High School  09:45 AM  2 A7 vs A4NWN G98 Red A 2 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)6

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162375  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7SSC Shadow G 98 A 5 vs.NWN G98 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162407  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5NWN G98 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162389  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7WPFC G98 Black (B) 0 vs.NWN G98 Red A2

Bracket - Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162404  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 1 vs.NWN G98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162411  Meadowdale High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8NWN G98 Red A 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)5

Bracket - Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162383  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC G98 White B 6 vs.NWN G98 Red A0