Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
     


PacNW G98 Blue B -- (0308-202CG15-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162414  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162394  Renton Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4PacNW G98 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G98 Black (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162392  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:15 AM  Stdm A5 vs A7PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.NWN G98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162393  Newport Hills Park  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow G 98 A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162365  Sehmel Homestead Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G98 Green A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162398  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves 5 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162378  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G98 White B 3 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162407  Lynnwood High School  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5NWN G98 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162395  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW G98 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162397  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G98 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 02, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162390  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5WPFC G98 Black (B) 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162396  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98-ECNL R. Reece-Reserves4

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162391  Starfire Complex  03:45 PM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW G98 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162374  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A2 vs A5SSC Shadow G 98 A 1 vs.PacNW G98 Blue B3