Team Schedules - Spring Girls Under 12 Div 4
     


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CG12-5465)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200323  Perry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Three Rivers Yakima Alexander 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200318  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Highline Premier G01 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200319  Walt Hundley Playfield  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Highline Premier G01 Blue 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200313  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200308  Glacier Peak High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G 01 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200305  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.PacNW G01 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200302  Renton Memorial Stadium  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A6PacNW G01 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200297  Ingersoll Stadium  02:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC G 01 Black A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200295  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G01 Nero B 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200310  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Three Rivers Yakima Alexander2